All Time Records

All Columns are sortable

All Time Wolfpack Leaders

PlayerGPPtsAvgRebAstFGMFGAFG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FTMFTAFT%StlBlk
AJ Grande
Alex Whitman461.54022100.0%22100.0%020.0%00
Andy Boyer38310.83841124626.1%21513.3%51145.5%200
Ben Cutler4492521.0944134279343.1%9727834.9%14420968.9%739
Ben Sansaver441944.495678021637.0%82040.0%268331.3%452
Blayne Bailey161096.85824327741.6%62326.1%395078.0%82
Brandon Doty29541.96413176127.9%31127.3%132161.9%173
Brec Rademacher291705.949266214642.5%4611440.4%050.0%153
Bryan Chery594106.9726913642931.7%7022031.8%689869.4%510
Bryan Michaels5151110.028514018739847.0%339833.7%10414074.3%8030
Bryce Gramme970.8133933.3%1616.7%000.0%30
Caden Harkins321715.365804513433.6%145326.4%678677.9%270
Cain Boschee461152.574743812231.1%114325.6%264163.4%328
Chad Gassaway31220.7250102245.5%000.0%2728.6%30
Charlie Obermiller24411.71717153345.5%31127.3%81457.1%160
Cody Grosswiler44471.14925298932.6%82334.8%8140.0%224
Cody Hartsoch15130.9915862.5%000.0%3933.3%02
Cody Norberg21813.9382306248.4%91850.0%121770.6%46
Cody Sherril200.011000.0%000.0%010.0%00
Collin Kazmier30581.71726195435.2%103231.3%101471.4%250
Colter Hanson673264.92104012028941.5%196728.4%6711558.3%646
Colton Harkins622193.5175238221737.8%3310830.6%223759.5%396
Connor Fuller644356.818512912941131.4%3711432.5%9016355.2%801
Dan Fivas940.4702540.0%000.0%020.0%00
Drake Dulin22833.82715265944.1%133735.1%182475.0%150
Drew Engellant600.001030.0%000.0%000.0%00
Drew Turner100.000000.0%000.0%000.0%00
Dylan Ruggles431633.867865116031.9%115619.6%506873.5%4611
Evan Epperly9296310.516828636385442.5%6621930.1%16630655.1%1565
Freddie Blodnick41491.23830153740.5%61540.0%142360.9%230
George Werk2240.21650100.0%010.0%4580.0%30
Grahm Schmaltz282358.436298219542.1%4011535.0%314077.5%251
Greg Jones21291.410782138.1%4944.4%91181.8%10
Hunter Wattrud
Ian Cavigli242.0402366.7%000.0%020.0%10
Jack Desmul22351.6367172860.7%000.0%1714.3%27
Jacob Leininger35330.99110155527.3%1333.3%61637.5%84
Jake Norberg421423.447164513333.8%3611132.4%162564.0%211
Jake Willich23813.5409276342.9%92339.1%183847.4%141
James Cutler17171.09371838.9%1425.0%22100.0%22
Jaxen Hashley666499.853112825550450.2%145525.5%12520574.1%8420
Jeremiah Martin10151.58441233.3%1520.0%6875.0%30
John Learn23683.06220216333.3%2633.3%244257.1%136
Josh Doty431543.6107295518629.6%258928.1%194938.8%4138
Josh Hill19120.616551050.0%11100.0%1425.0%21
Kade McCutheon23783.42238276045.0%41921.1%203754.1%140
Kalen Reed27210.843471936.8%010.0%71353.8%82
Karl Hellwig20311.6559132944.8%010.0%51533.3%93
Kevin Malloy26381.5416134727.7%010.0%122450.0%610
KJ Johnson
Kody Jarvis24950.32313378245.1%174637.0%41040.0%124
Kramer Wilson39150.419471936.8%000.0%1812.5%50
Kyle Griffith656329.817414226958745.8%288532.9%6610761.7%10816
Kyler Harkins281726.1128685216631.3%4312136.0%253474.0%406
Logan Iverson463337.22136012330640.2%105518.2%8113659.6%504
Logan Quay651552.4179246915843.6%000.0%174240.0%3927
Mario Venturini22110.512221118.2%000.0%5862.5%50
Marshall Boyland17462.7438164337.20.%010.0%61040.0%111
Matt Peters391894.956686813948.9%52917.2%487068.6%386
Mike Rasmussen402265.7162209717854.5%040.0%329135.2%3514
Nate Brown17251.591101758.8%5862.5%030.0%50
Nick Whitman520.45211100.0%000.0%000.0%01
Noah Lindsay412275.5149377019336.30.%125422.2%7511068.2%332
Patrick O'Connell421142.711739447558.7%060.0%265745.6%2316
Reid Siderius28983.54523357447.0%132356.5%152657.7%327
Ryan Edwards777369.65547830555255.3%030.0%11918564.3%55176
Sam McCamley433127.3715810726740.0%7117640.3%254358.1%216
Sean Peters441673.8114407117640.3%53016.7%203557.0%4914
Shay Smithwick-Hann6794214.161311932873944.4%6820732.9%21831669.0%6789
Si'Cha Tallman940.44111100.0%000.0%2450.0%00
Taden Gilman675368.01339820345145.0%6418834.0%6611258.9%846
Tanner Hobbs320.7211333.3%020.0%000.0%00
Tanner Olsen361764.863835914839.80%195932.20.%395373.5%221
Taylor Graham100.000000.0%000.0%000.0%00
Taylor Hill600.011010.0%000.0%000.0%10
Torin Bowdin33882.67412367846.0%61250.0%102147.6%2222
Trey Griffith432566.299938028727.8%4616228.3%509154.9%1283
Truman Pisk411493.683186413049.0%010.0%213757.0%510
Tucker Rauthe35471.33610194542.2%030.0%92733.0%101
Wiley Fusaro1890.5322728.6%020.0%5683.3%20
We are using cookies to give you the best experience. You can find out more about which cookies we are using or switch them off in privacy settings.
AcceptPrivacy Settings

GDPR